Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Huntsville, Al

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Huntsville, Al. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Huntsville, Al with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8517,365
BustAfghanistan 12,0597,494
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8927,390
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6977,268
FarahAfghanistan 11,8887,387
GardizAfghanistan 12,0237,471
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0047,460
HeratAfghanistan 11,7057,274
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8657,373
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9777,442
KabulAfghanistan 11,9257,410
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1227,532
KhostAfghanistan 12,0747,503
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6957,268
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6307,227
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6367,231
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8397,357
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6627,247
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5897,202
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0087,462
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0107,463
ShkoderAlbania 8,6615,382
TiranaAlbania 8,7285,423
VloreAlbania 8,7655,446
AdrarAlgeria 8,0054,974
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7984,846
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7994,847
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1455,061
BatnaAlgeria 8,0915,028
BecharAlgeria 7,6334,743
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9404,934
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7134,793
BiskraAlgeria 8,1005,033
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5695,325
ChlefAlgeria 7,6754,770
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0845,024
DjanetAlgeria 9,0345,614
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9104,915
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1095,039
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2575,131
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0815,022
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3135,166
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8135,476
In SalahAlgeria 8,2695,138
MilianaAlgeria 7,7424,811
OranAlgeria 7,5524,693
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3135,166
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0725,016
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7825,457
TebessaAlgeria 8,2505,127
TimimounAlgeria 7,9684,951
TindoufAlgeria 7,3334,557
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2265,112
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3696,444
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,8659,237
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3704,580
HuamboAngola 11,9487,424
LuandaAngola 11,4777,132
LuenaAngola 12,2677,623
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7637,310
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0716,880
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2156,969
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2176,970
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2737,005
ByrdAntarctica 12,9108,022
DavisAntarctica 16,12410,019
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0526,868
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1498,792
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2425,122
AzulArgentina 8,4155,229
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5445,309
BarilocheArgentina 8,5785,331
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2415,121
CeresArgentina 7,6334,743
ChamicalArgentina 7,5424,686
ChepesArgentina 7,6354,744
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1515,686
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9264,926
CórdobaArgentina 7,7054,788
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7154,794
CorrientesArgentina 7,5074,665
EsquelArgentina 8,7725,451
EzeizaArgentina 8,2635,135
FormosaArgentina 7,4044,601
General PicoArgentina 8,1795,083
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0755,018
JuninArgentina 8,1515,065
La PlataArgentina 8,3025,159
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6954,160
La RiojaArgentina 7,4224,612
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0274,988
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5535,936
Las LomitasArgentina 7,1544,445
Malarg EArgentina 8,0024,972
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6395,368
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6145,353
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9184,920
MendozaArgentina 7,7394,809
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7354,807
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8374,870
NeuquenArgentina 8,4065,223
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2455,123
OranArgentina 6,8504,257
ParanaArgentina 7,8824,898
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,7994,846
PehuajoArgentina 8,2545,129
PergaminoArgentina 8,0955,030
PigeArgentina 8,4195,232
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7534,818
PosadasArgentina 7,6194,735
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3714,581
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7064,788
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3665,199
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,7814,835
ReconquistaArgentina 7,6454,751
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,8934,905
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7436,054
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0084,355
RosarioArgentina 7,9874,963
SaltaArgentina 6,9864,341
San AntonioArgentina 8,6765,391
San LuisArgentina 7,8464,876
San RafaelArgentina 7,9324,929
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2555,129
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3324,556
SarmientoArgentina 9,0965,652
TrelewArgentina 8,9275,548
TucumanArgentina 7,2044,477
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1026,277
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,7434,812
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,5754,707
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,9244,924
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3106,407
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9275,548
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9179,891
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77111,043
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9209,893
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0319,962
AmberleyAustralia 14,3818,937
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0929,378
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3338,907
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59910,315
CairnsAustralia 14,4678,990
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9869,313
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77011,043
CedunaAustralia 16,27310,112
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9139,267
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1569,418
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1579,419
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5219,023
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4598,985
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,52110,266
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5369,654
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4919,626
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,47910,862
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9389,283
East SaleAustralia 15,2439,472
Esperance (po)Australia 17,38910,806
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,38810,805
EssendonAustralia 15,4259,585
ForrestAustralia 16,74110,403
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9919,315
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88811,116
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,48810,246
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15910,041
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3049,510
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3199,519
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8279,214
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,34910,781
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3089,513
LavertonAustralia 15,4409,595
LearmonthAustralia 17,56110,912
LongreachAustralia 14,9549,292
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9539,292
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9848,690
Low HeadAustralia 15,3349,529
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3848,938
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5959,070
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02810,582
MeekatharraAustralia 17,44310,839
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4299,588
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4219,582
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5819,682
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7819,807
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2499,476
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0948,137
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9349,280
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8599,233
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8619,856
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43910,837
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9539,913
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88411,113
Port HedlandAustralia 17,06310,603
RichmondAustralia 14,7929,192
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3848,938
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7699,178
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7649,174
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6709,737
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6699,737
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3918,943
TibooburraAustralia 15,4269,586
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5089,015
WaggaAustralia 15,1349,404
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,49110,869
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6709,116
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0498,730
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29010,744
WoomeraAustralia 15,9609,918
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9369,903
GrazAustria 8,0865,025
InnsbruckAustria 7,8054,850
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0344,992
LinzAustria 7,9324,929
SalzburgAustria 7,8824,898
ViennaAustria 8,0685,013
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8974,907
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4466,491
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6926,644
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3646,440
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4366,485
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3636,440
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4904,033
LerwickUk 6,4894,032
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4126,470
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4096,468
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3566,436
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5936,582
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4816,513
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4226,476
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4466,491
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6196,599
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4096,468
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2906,395
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1223,183
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3953,352
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8883,037
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,393866
MuharraqBahrain 11,8927,390
ChittagongBangladesh 13,6758,498
DhakaBangladesh 13,5308,408
CharnocksBarbados 3,6452,265
BrestBelarus 8,2515,127
GomelBelarus 8,6145,353
GrodnoBelarus 8,1725,078
MinskBelarus 8,3355,180
MogilevBelarus 8,4575,255
VitebskBelarus 8,3705,201
BrusselsBelgium 7,1724,457
D’UccleBelgium 7,1724,457
OstendeBelgium 7,0614,388
Belize CityBelize 1,9091,187
BeninBenin 9,5295,922
BohiconBenin 9,4495,872
CotonouBenin 9,5295,922
KandiBenin 9,2805,766
NatitingouBenin 9,1905,711
ParakouBenin 9,3625,818
SaveBenin 9,4315,861
BermudaBermuda 2,0591,280
La PazBolivia 6,0193,740
Santa CruzBolivia 6,3413,940
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4735,265
FrancistownBotswana 13,4998,388
MaunBotswana 13,0608,116
TshaneBotswana 13,1378,164
AimoresBrazil 7,7164,795
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2844,526
AltamiraBrazil 5,5453,445
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5903,473
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8224,861
ApodiBrazil 6,8074,230
AracajuBrazil 7,2844,526
AracuaiBrazil 7,4234,613
AragarcasBrazil 6,7014,164
AraxaBrazil 7,3524,569
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0824,401
BageBrazil 8,0945,030
BambuiBrazil 7,4494,629
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6984,783
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8244,240
BarcelosBrazil 4,6762,906
BarraBrazil 6,8524,258
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2303,871
BarreirasBrazil 6,8174,236
BelémBrazil 5,6573,515
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5704,704
BelterraBrazil 5,3113,301
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6164,111
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0084,976
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0214,363
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9484,318
BrevesBrazil 5,5323,438
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8324,867
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9594,946
CabroboBrazil 6,9184,299
CaceresBrazil 6,4213,990
CaetiteBrazil 7,1434,439
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0804,400
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0064,353
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4684,641
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7214,798
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7164,173
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5364,683
CaparaoBrazil 7,7534,818
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1154,421
CaratingaBrazil 7,6734,768
CaravelasBrazil 7,6894,778
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0654,390
CarolinaBrazil 6,2303,871
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6624,761
CataguasesBrazil 7,7774,833
CatalaoBrazil 7,1654,452
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3774,584
CaxiasBrazil 6,3193,927
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0184,983
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9964,347
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7584,821
ChapecoBrazil 7,7514,817
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1103,797
CipoBrazil 7,1884,467
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1863,844
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5234,675
CordeiroBrazil 7,8554,881
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9474,317
CorumbaBrazil 6,7284,181
CoximBrazil 6,8094,231
CrateusBrazil 6,5474,068
CuiabaBrazil 6,4534,010
CuritibaBrazil 7,7604,822
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4434,625
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3243,930
DouradosBrazil 7,1694,455
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8414,873
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0875,026
EspinosaBrazil 7,2094,480
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1044,414
FloraniaBrazil 6,9214,301
FlorestaBrazil 6,9834,339
FlorianoBrazil 6,5004,039
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0014,972
FormosaBrazil 6,9634,327
FortalezaBrazil 6,5974,099
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5044,663
FrancaBrazil 7,4124,606
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1624,451
GoianiaBrazil 6,9484,317
GoiasBrazil 6,8264,242
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6044,725
GrajauBrazil 6,1703,834
GuairaBrazil 7,3774,584
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6064,105
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5834,712
IbiriteBrazil 7,5704,704
IguatuBrazil 6,7484,193
IlheusBrazil 7,4554,633
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0733,774
IndaialBrazil 7,9034,911
IpameriBrazil 7,1094,418
IraiBrazil 7,7284,802
IreceBrazil 6,9624,326
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1694,455
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1393,194
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3943,352
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4574,634
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8124,855
ItapevaBrazil 7,6444,750
ItirucuBrazil 7,2724,519
ItuacuBrazil 7,2154,483
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2214,487
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5094,666
JacobinaBrazil 7,0534,383
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7424,190
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1514,444
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2314,493
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7704,828
LavrasBrazil 7,6204,735
LencoisBrazil 7,1034,414
LinharesBrazil 7,7754,832
LondrinaBrazil 7,4664,639
MacapaBrazil 5,3453,321
MacauBrazil 6,8584,261
MaceioBrazil 7,2874,528
MachadoBrazil 7,6044,725
ManausBrazil 5,0463,136
MarabaBrazil 5,9413,692
MaringaBrazil 7,4294,616
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3123,301
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2234,489
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0774,398
MonteiroBrazil 7,0404,375
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2914,531
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7174,174
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0024,351
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8664,888
ObidosBrazil 5,2103,237
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1934,470
ParacatuBrazil 7,1444,439
ParanaBrazil 6,6644,141
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8104,853
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1184,423
ParintinsBrazil 5,1973,230
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2943,911
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8714,891
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2904,530
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7524,196
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0744,396
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4024,600
PeixeBrazil 6,5744,085
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9034,290
PicosBrazil 6,6394,125
PiraiBrazil 7,8134,855
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8904,282
PompeuBrazil 7,4404,623
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1554,446
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4143,364
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7444,812
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,3933,352
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0995,033
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4524,009
PosseBrazil 6,8974,286
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6554,135
RecifeBrazil 7,2214,487
RemansoBrazil 6,8064,229
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,3493,324
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8834,899
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7974,845
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9664,328
SalvadorBrazil 7,3474,565
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9524,941
SantaremBrazil 5,3083,299
SantosBrazil 7,7874,839
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5214,673
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8643,644
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8624,264
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9984,970
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7644,825
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6974,783
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0573,764
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7304,803
São PauloBrazil 7,7304,804
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4914,655
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,2283,249
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0154,359
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2004,474
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5094,666
SobralBrazil 6,4544,011
SoureBrazil 5,5903,474
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7524,196
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,3425,184
SurubimBrazil 7,1424,438
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7424,190
TarauacaBrazil 5,0503,138
TauaBrazil 6,6334,122
TefeBrazil 4,8162,993
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5454,688
TeresinaBrazil 6,3773,963
TiriosBrazil 4,8132,991
TorresBrazil 8,1075,038
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7403,567
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1924,469
TriunfoBrazil 6,9564,322
TucuruiBrazil 5,7613,580
TuriacuBrazil 5,9073,671
UaupesBrazil 4,3492,703
UbatubaBrazil 7,8164,857
UberabaBrazil 7,3104,543
VassourasBrazil 7,8064,851
VicosaBrazil 7,7114,792
VitoriaBrazil 7,8364,869
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3404,561
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0623,767
BurgasBulgaria 9,1455,683
LomBulgaria 8,7875,460
PlevenBulgaria 8,9025,532
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9985,591
SadovoBulgaria 9,0115,599
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9445,558
SofiaBulgaria 8,8755,515
VarnaBulgaria 9,1235,669
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8025,469
BurundiBurundi 12,5887,822
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,7349,156
SiemreapCambodia 14,5599,047
BatouriCameroon 10,7366,671
DoualaCameroon 10,3476,430
GarouaCameroon 10,3326,420
MamfeCameroon 10,1966,336
MarouaCameroon 10,3366,423
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4776,511
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3336,421
YaoundeCameroon 10,5196,537
YokoCameroon 10,4866,516
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3122,058
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2772,036
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7832,972
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9461,831
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4033,357
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7481,086
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6191,006
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,0021,244
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2622,027
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3572,086
Banff, AbCanada 2,9471,831
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,487924
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1471,955
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7341,699
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9581,217
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2252,004
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,483921
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9942,482
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0071,247
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1661,346
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9402,448
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7512,331
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2812,039
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7302,318
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0382,509
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8491,770
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9972,484
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5412,201
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9202,436
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9642,463
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1851,979
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5572,832
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7812,349
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9822,475
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1391,950
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9951,861
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9431,207
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2481,397
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3651,470
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3681,471
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5632,214
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2461,396
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,2011,989
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2161,377
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7491,708
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,7321,697
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,4022,735
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1332,568
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8541,774
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6091,000
Comox, BcCanada 3,5092,181
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7682,342
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2932,046
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7551,712
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8851,793
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9251,818
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1181,316
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4562,147
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1182,559
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8911,796
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9052,426
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,9721,225
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7571,092
Earlton, OnCanada 1,542958
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9521,835
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9681,844
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9651,842
Edson, AbCanada 3,1291,945
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7512,331
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,1131,934
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0931,301
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9212,436
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0413,133
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5231,568
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2232,003
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0631,904
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7512,331
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7461,707
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8622,400
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3562,085
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5132,183
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4082,118
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1071,310
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1131,313
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4672,155
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0721,909
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4881,546
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4022,114
Golden, BcCanada 3,0411,890
Goose, NfCanada 2,9271,819
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,298807
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3542,084
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1811,355
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5061,557
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6052,862
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2651,407
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2781,416
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,116693
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9281,820
Harrow, OnCanada 887551
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5712,219
Hope, BcCanada 3,2622,027
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6862,912
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7251,693
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7302,939
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4672,155
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9693,088
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8431,767
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2382,012
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6801,044
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6791,043
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1391,950
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7941,115
Kingston, OnCanada 1,374854
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0333,127
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,1012,548
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9411,828
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,6311,014
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6871,670
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,490926
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1112,555
Langara, BcCanada 4,1682,590
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9571,216
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6961,675
London, OnCanada 1,051653
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8772,409
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6961,675
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2972,049
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7422,326
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,580982
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5181,565
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6172,869
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8372,384
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5871,607
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4332,133
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2511,399
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1761,352
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6541,028
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6311,014
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3131,438
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9151,190
Morden, MbCanada 1,8631,157
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,311815
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0851,917
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4272,129
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6581,652
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4111,498
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3092,678
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6321,636
North Bay, OnCanada 1,441896
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,514941
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,514941
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3372,074
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7612,337
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1351,948
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,488925
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,285798
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8881,173
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5012,175
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7011,679
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7052,302
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9371,203
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5431,580
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5102,181
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0042,488
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2361,389
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4772,782
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8651,159
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4642,153
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9011,803
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9111,188
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2741,413
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2751,414
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4772,782
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1021,928
Roberval, QcCanada 1,9511,212
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5091,559
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5461,582
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1281,323
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0652,526
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8102,368
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2621,406
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5111,560
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,329826
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7191,690
Scott, SkCanada 2,6331,636
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3991,491
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2691,410
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7511,088
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8983,044
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7571,092
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7701,100
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1411,952
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8202,374
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7841,730
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3261,446
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4261,507
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4331,512
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5811,604
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,8992,423
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8932,419
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3312,692
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4211,505
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3562,085
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5001,554
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,540957
Timmins, OnCanada 1,6101,001
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5552,209
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,183735
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,176731
Trenton, OnCanada 1,316818
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1471,334
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5371,576
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1891,981
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6661,035
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3752,097
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8841,792
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8071,744
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3772,098
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3932,108
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,5661,595
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,124698
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1282,566
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4732,780
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,222759
Windsor, OnCanada 910566
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8991,180
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3571,465
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,0441,270
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6422,263
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2361,390
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6844,153
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5824,090
SalCape Verde 6,5884,094
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1136,906
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0926,893
AbecheChad 10,6826,638
FayaChad 10,2576,374
MoundouChad 10,6206,599
N’DjamenaChad 10,2946,397
AntofagastaChile 6,6864,155
AricaChile 6,1443,818
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0855,646
ChicoChile 9,1585,691
ChillanChile 8,0675,013
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0685,014
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1144,421
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0285,610
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9084,914
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,3833,967
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2784,523
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2756,385
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,3634,575
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,4855,273
ParronChile 7,8454,875
Puerto AysenChile 9,0135,601
Puerto MonttChile 8,5755,328
Punta ArenasChile 9,8686,132
QuinteroChile 7,6974,783
SantiagoChile 7,7614,823
SewellChile 7,8314,866
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,2935,153
ValdiviaChile 8,3945,216
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,3985,219
VallenarChile 7,2864,527
ValparaisoChile 7,6984,784
AltaiChina 10,8406,736
BeijingChina 11,3917,079
ChangchunChina 10,7006,649
ChangduChina 12,6877,884
ChangshaChina 12,7247,907
ChengduChina 12,6627,868
ChongqingChina 12,7467,921
DuianChina 12,1107,525
ErlianChina 11,1036,900
GanzhouChina 12,9068,020
GuangzhouChina 13,2358,224
HaikouChina 13,6788,499
HailarChina 10,3266,417
HamiChina 11,4017,085
HetanChina 11,9167,404
JiuquanChina 11,7237,285
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5957,205
KashiChina 11,5857,199
KunmingChina 13,3068,269
LanzhouChina 12,0717,501
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,8607,991
NanchangChina 12,5897,823
NanjingChina 12,1377,542
NanningChina 13,4528,359
PingbianChina 12,3857,696
QingdaoChina 11,6657,249
QiqiharChina 10,3946,459
RuoqiangChina 11,8057,336
ShanghaiChina 12,1177,530
ShantouChina 13,1028,142
ShenyangChina 10,9786,822
TaiyuanChina 11,7357,292
TaoyuanChina 12,7517,923
TengchongChina 13,3468,294
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,2757,007
Xi’AnChina 12,1767,566
XichangChina 12,9958,075
YanjiChina 10,6426,613
YichangChina 12,5067,771
YinchuanChina 11,7767,318
YiningChina 11,1936,955
ZhengzhouChina 12,0157,466
ZhijiangChina 12,8968,014
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8802,411
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8252,377
AraucaColombia 3,4792,162
BarranquillaColombia 2,9091,807
Benito SalasColombia 3,7172,310
BogotáColombia 3,5752,221
Camilo DazaColombia 3,3082,056
El CaranoColombia 3,3822,102
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7242,314
MatecanaColombia 3,5072,179
PeralesColombia 3,5672,217
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7342,320
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9231,817
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,5061,557
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9071,806
VanguardiaColombia 3,6512,269
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6612,897
YariguiesColombia 3,3472,080
MoroniComoros 14,3758,933
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,7551,712
LimonCosta Rica 2,7711,722
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,7521,710
San JoseCosta Rica 2,7621,716
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1475,063
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5295,300
SibenikCroatia 8,3145,166
SplitCroatia 8,3645,197
ZagrebCroatia 8,1915,090
CamagueyCuba 1,7081,062
CasablancaCuba 1,347837
HavanaCuba 1,365848
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0761,911
FamagustaCyprus 10,1136,284
LarnacaCyprus 10,1116,283
LimassolCyprus 10,0886,269
NicosiaCyprus 10,0686,256
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0344,992
ChebCzech Republic 7,7164,795
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0875,025
PragueCzech Republic 7,8294,865
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8147,342
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6257,224
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4007,084
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9528,048
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3307,662
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4234,613
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5894,716
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2034,476
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1574,447
MarstalDenmark 7,3524,569
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4424,625
OdenseDenmark 7,3224,550
RandersDenmark 7,2474,503
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5694,703
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2014,475
TønderDenmark 7,2534,507
TylstrupDenmark 7,2064,478
TystofteDenmark 7,3784,585
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2554,509
VestervigDenmark 7,1364,434
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6537,862
Melville HallDominica 3,3132,059
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2871,421
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4211,505
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3901,485
BaniDominican Republic 2,4411,517
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3971,490
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4471,520
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3551,463
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3621,468
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3851,482
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2361,389
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3561,464
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3251,445
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4891,547
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3301,448
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4731,537
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5231,568
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3131,438
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2951,426
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3471,458
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3381,453
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5191,566
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3501,460
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4711,536
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2611,405
MichesDominican Republic 2,4671,533
MocaDominican Republic 2,3331,450
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2871,421
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2141,376
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4311,511
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3811,479
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3541,463
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3731,475
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3791,478
PoloDominican Republic 2,3971,490
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3001,429
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3081,434
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3421,456
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3551,463
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4991,553
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4381,515
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3421,455
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4301,510
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4481,521
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3141,438
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4071,496
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3381,453
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5401,578
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4111,498
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3151,438
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2691,410
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4571,527
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3741,475
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4171,502
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3931,487
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2421,393
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4191,503
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3081,435
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2764,521
CanarEcuador 4,2172,620
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1562,582
IzobambaEcuador 3,9872,477
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9262,440
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3742,718
MilagroEcuador 4,1562,583
OtavaloEcuador 3,9282,441
PichilingueEcuador 4,0472,515
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0232,500
PuyoEcuador 4,1242,563
QuitoEcuador 3,9662,465
RumipambaEcuador 4,0572,521
San GabrielEcuador 3,8982,422
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1486,306
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4246,477
AswanEgypt 10,9046,776
AsyutEgypt 10,5376,548
BahariyaEgypt 10,2876,392
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3886,456
CairoEgypt 10,3326,420
DabaaEgypt 10,0536,247
DakhlaEgypt 10,5036,527
El ArishEgypt 10,4246,477
El TorEgypt 10,6346,608
FarafraEgypt 10,3146,409
HelwanEgypt 10,3466,429
HurguadaEgypt 10,7216,662
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3536,433
KhargaEgypt 10,6226,601
KosseirEgypt 10,8396,736
LuxorEgypt 10,7646,689
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9456,180
MinyaEgypt 10,4386,486
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2996,400
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6046,590
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7056,652
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4636,502
SalloumEgypt 9,7836,079
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9736,197
SohagEgypt 10,6236,601
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6266,603
TahrirEgypt 10,2416,364
TantaEgypt 10,2516,370
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3641,469
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3421,455
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3281,446
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,3411,454
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2756,385
AsmaraEritrea 12,0367,479
AssabEritrea 12,4987,766
MassawaEritrea 12,0507,488
TallinEstonia 7,8194,859
TartuEstonia 7,9804,959
VilsandiEstonia 7,7524,817
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5177,778
GonderEthiopia 12,1377,542
NegeleEthiopia 12,8577,989
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0076,218
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1503,822
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1023,792
Laucala BayFiji 11,5677,188
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6327,229
NandiFiji 11,6327,229
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4667,125
HelsinkiFinland 7,7704,829
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7764,832
JoensuuFinland 7,8174,857
JokioinenFinland 7,6794,772
JyvskylFinland 7,6734,768
KajaaniFinland 7,6314,742
KuopioFinland 7,7224,799
KuusamoFinland 7,5754,707
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8694,890
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5564,695
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5694,704
OuluFinland 7,4994,660
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3924,594
TampereFinland 7,6504,754
TurkuFinland 7,6424,749
VaasaFinland 7,4674,640
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9294,927
BiarritzFrance 7,1004,412
BordeauxFrance 7,0994,412
BrestFrance 6,6864,155
CaenFrance 6,9274,305
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1784,460
DijonFrance 7,3894,592
GourdonFrance 7,2524,507
GrenobleFrance 7,5394,685
Le MansFrance 7,0254,365
LilleFrance 7,1024,414
LyonFrance 7,4554,633
MarseilleFrance 7,5914,717
MontpellierFrance 7,4944,657
NancyFrance 7,3954,595
NantesFrance 6,9334,308
NiceFrance 7,7224,798
ParisFrance 7,1304,431
PerpignanFrance 7,4584,634
StrasbourgFrance 7,4944,657
ToulonFrance 7,6594,759
ToulouseFrance 7,3064,540
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8473,012
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8252,998
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8483,013
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9673,086
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6702,902
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3914,593
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9025,532
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9015,531
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1915,090
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1945,092
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2185,107
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2355,739
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,56911,539
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,52710,891
BitamGabon 10,6286,605
CocobeachGabon 10,5266,541
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0556,870
LambarnGabon 10,6936,645
LastourvilleGabon 10,9276,790
LibrevilleGabon 10,5446,552
MakokouGabon 10,8516,743
MayumbaGabon 10,9026,774
MitzicGabon 10,7166,659
MkamboGabon 10,9196,785
MoandaGabon 11,0226,849
MouilaGabon 10,8376,734
Port-GentilGabon 10,5566,560
TchibanGabon 10,9006,773
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9642,463
BanjulGambia 7,3624,575
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8756,136
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2046,341
BerlinGermany 7,6394,747
BrockenGermany 7,5144,669
CologneGermany 7,3314,555
DresdenGermany 7,7414,810
ErfurtGermany 7,5794,710
EssenGermany 7,3104,542
FichtelbergGermany 7,7314,804
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4794,648
GeisenheimGermany 7,4424,625
GorlitzGermany 7,8104,853
HamburgGermany 7,3834,588
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3834,588
HannoverGermany 7,4234,613
HelgolandGermany 7,2324,494
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7544,818
KarlsruheGermany 7,5214,674
KasselGermany 7,4694,641
KonstanzGermany 7,6424,749
LeipzigGermany 7,6444,750
LindenbergGermany 7,7024,786
MagdeburgGermany 7,5564,695
MunichGermany 7,7754,832
MünsterGermany 7,3224,550
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5784,709
NurembergGermany 7,6674,764
NurnbergGermany 7,6644,762
PotsdamGermany 7,6304,741
RostockGermany 7,4764,646
SchleswigGermany 7,3124,544
StuttgartGermany 7,5844,712
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3714,580
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7734,830
AccraGhana 9,3445,806
KumasiGhana 9,1435,681
TamaleGhana 9,0405,618
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1444,439
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1655,695
AthensGreece 9,2205,729
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2415,742
ChiosGreece 9,3585,815
CorfuGreece 8,8515,500
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8735,514
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5105,910
IoanninaGreece 8,9065,535
KalamataGreece 9,1685,697
KerkiraGreece 8,8515,500
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2925,774
LamiaGreece 9,0715,637
LarissaGreece 9,0195,605
LemnosGreece 9,1785,703
LimnosGreece 9,1875,709
MethoniGreece 9,1625,694
MilosGreece 9,3615,817
MitiliniGreece 9,3375,802
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3325,799
NaxosGreece 9,3985,840
PatrasGreece 9,0685,635
RhodesGreece 9,6315,985
SamosGreece 9,4575,877
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2045,720
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4255,857
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9955,590
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1635,694
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0435,619
AasiaatGreenland 4,3322,692
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6992,920
AputiteqGreenland 5,0043,109
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7173,553
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9932,481
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1732,593
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4232,748
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4763,403
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4212,747
JulianehbGreenland 4,0912,542
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2722,655
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4743,402
NanortalikGreenland 4,1042,550
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1432,575
NordGreenland 5,8813,655
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0432,512
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7462,949
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2052,613
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2762,657
UpernavikGreenland 4,5792,846
UummannaqGreenland 4,5022,798
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2392,013
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2402,014
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2591,404
BokeGuinea 7,6744,769
ConakryGuinea 7,8674,889
FaranahGuinea 8,1015,034
KankanGuinea 8,2125,103
KindiaGuinea 7,9064,913
KissidougouGuinea 8,2005,095
LabeGuinea 7,8814,898
MacentaGuinea 8,3085,162
MamouGuinea 7,9594,946
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4675,262
SiguiriGuinea 8,1615,071
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5484,690
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2632,649
TimehriGuyana 4,2822,661
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3041,432
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8304,245
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0034,352
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8914,282
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0964,409
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3245,172
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8974,286
CatacamasHonduras 2,1981,366
CholutecaHonduras 2,3731,474
La CeibaHonduras 2,1041,307
La MesaHonduras 2,1381,329
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,1811,355
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,2181,379
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2911,424
TelaHonduras 2,1071,309
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3068,269
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3078,269
BudapestHungary 8,2785,144
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2935,154
DebrecenHungary 8,4385,243
KeszthelyHungary 8,2145,105
MiskolcHungary 8,3455,186
PecsHungary 8,3255,173
SzegedHungary 8,4265,236
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1455,061
AkureyriIceland 5,5723,463
DalatangiIceland 5,7803,592
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7063,546
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5663,459
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6723,525
ReykhólarIceland 5,3823,344
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3813,344
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3523,326
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4553,390
AgraIndia 12,9588,052
AhmedabadIndia 13,2398,227
AkolaIndia 13,6278,468
AllahabadIndia 13,2238,217
AmritsarIndia 12,3997,705
BangaloreIndia 14,4698,991
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0658,740
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,8618,613
BikanerIndia 12,7407,917
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,5409,036
CherrapunjiIndia 13,3538,298
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,3538,298
DaltonganjIndia 13,4178,337
DarbhangaIndia 13,2098,208
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1068,144
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1048,143
DumkaIndia 13,4348,348
DwarkaIndia 13,1818,191
GoaIndia 14,0758,746
GuwahatiIndia 13,2588,239
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0158,709
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3768,312
JagdalpurIndia 13,9248,653
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6368,473
KotaIndia 13,1188,151
KozhikodeIndia 14,5909,066
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1937,577
LudhianaIndia 12,5087,773
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3868,940
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7457,920
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6828,502
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2188,835
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6378,474
New DelhiIndia 12,7857,945
PambanIndia 14,9129,266
PuneIndia 13,7568,548
SagarIndia 13,3338,285
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1367,541
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9229,273
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9229,273
VeravalIndia 13,3828,316
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,0988,761
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0359,343
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5659,672
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,55610,288
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9079,885
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8209,209
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3608,924
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7289,773
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4088,953
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,19410,063
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8169,828
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9758,684
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,14910,035
AbadanIran 11,3867,075
ArakIran 11,1366,920
BabolsarIran 11,0376,859
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1187,530
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8106,717
Bandar LengehIran 12,1027,521
BirjandIran 11,7107,277
BushehrIran 11,6577,244
ChahbaharIran 12,5167,778
DezfulIran 11,2256,975
EsfahanIran 11,3807,071
IranshahrIran 12,3337,664
KermanIran 11,8597,369
KermanshahIran 10,9696,816
Khoram AbadIran 11,1136,906
MashhadIran 11,3957,081
OroomiehIran 10,5626,564
RamsarIran 10,9236,787
RashtIran 10,8326,731
SemnanIran 11,1806,948
ShahroudIran 11,1746,944
ShirazIran 11,7037,272
TabrizIran 10,5906,581
TeheranIran 11,0676,877
YazdIran 11,5697,189
ZahedanIran 12,1197,531
ZanjanIran 10,8316,730
BaghdadIraq 10,9016,774
BasraIraq 11,3417,047
BelmulletIreland 6,1323,811
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2993,914
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2103,859
ClonesIreland 6,3103,921
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2323,873
CorkIreland 6,2943,911
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2953,912
DublinIreland 6,3933,973
KilkennyIreland 6,3503,946
Malin HeadIreland 6,2703,896
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4253,992
ShannonIreland 6,2423,879
ValentiaIreland 6,1763,838
EilatIsrael 10,6196,599
HaifaIsrael 10,3646,440
JerusalemIsrael 10,4536,496
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4226,476
AlbengaItaly 7,7644,825
AlgheroItaly 7,9644,949
AmendolaItaly 8,4385,243
AnconaItaly 8,1605,071
ArezzoItaly 8,0555,006
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5355,304
BergamoItaly 7,7844,837
BolognaItaly 7,9564,944
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8494,877
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5725,327
BrindisiItaly 8,6475,374
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1005,033
CameriItaly 7,7224,798
CampobassoItaly 8,3635,197
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1085,038
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1415,059
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0274,988
Cape MeleItaly 7,7724,830
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5025,283
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6475,373
CerviaItaly 8,0414,997
CiampinoItaly 8,2045,098
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9344,931
Cisa PassItaly 7,8664,888
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1385,057
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8974,907
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7015,407
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6945,402
DecimomannuItaly 8,0875,025
DobbiacoItaly 7,8934,905
FalconaraItaly 8,1505,064
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9914,966
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4315,239
FonniItaly 8,0645,011
FrontoneItaly 8,1125,041
FrosinoneItaly 8,2635,135
GelaItaly 8,6105,350
GenoaItaly 7,7944,843
GhediItaly 7,8374,870
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5705,326
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3535,191
GrossetoItaly 8,0424,997
GrottaglieItaly 8,6185,356
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0124,979
GuidoniaItaly 8,2035,097
IstranaItaly 7,9454,937
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5885,337
LatinaItaly 8,2425,122
LatronicoItaly 8,5495,313
LecceItaly 8,6875,398
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9964,969
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5895,337
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6355,366
MilanItaly 7,7684,827
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7204,797
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0705,015
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3795,207
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0384,995
PadovaItaly 7,9454,937
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8464,876
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4795,269
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4595,257
PantelleriaItaly 8,4595,257
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8744,893
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1035,035
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1225,047
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2775,143
PiacenzaItaly 7,8284,864
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9424,935
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0294,989
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2835,147
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5005,282
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2035,097
PrizziItaly 8,5115,289
RadicofaniItaly 8,0835,023
Resia PassItaly 7,7804,834
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0755,018
RivoltoItaly 7,9904,965
Rolle PassItaly 7,8894,902
RomeItaly 8,1895,089
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1805,083
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0274,988
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7534,818
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4435,247
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7295,424
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8914,904
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9804,959
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6245,359
SigonellaItaly 8,6405,369
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6115,351
TarvisioItaly 7,9954,968
TermoliItaly 8,3595,195
TorinoItaly 7,6844,775
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6694,766
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4315,239
TrevicoItaly 8,4355,241
TrevisoItaly 7,9524,941
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0545,005
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6784,771
UdineItaly 7,9974,970
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4335,240
VeniceItaly 7,9714,954
VeronaItaly 7,8794,896
VicenzaItaly 7,9144,918
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1615,072
ViterboItaly 8,1295,05